Skip to main content

Tyler Loop Splits Stats | NFL.com

Tyler Loop

K • #33

active

Advertising

Kicking

Days

G1-1920-2930-3940-4950-5960+FGMFG ATTPCT
Sundays60-02-21-12-54-41-1101376.9

Months

G1-1920-2930-3940-4950-5960+FGMFG ATTPCT
October30-01-11-10-22-21-15771.4
September30-01-10-02-32-20-05683.3

Opponents by Group

G1-1920-2930-3940-4950-5960+FGMFG ATTPCT
vs AFC Teams30-00-01-11-31-11-14666.7
vs NFC Teams30-02-20-01-23-30-06785.7
Outside Own Division50-02-20-02-44-41-191181.8
vs Own Division10-00-01-10-10-00-01250

Opponents by Team

G1-1920-2930-3940-4950-5960+FGMFG ATTPCT
Atlanta Falcons10-01-10-00-02-20-033100
Cleveland Browns10-00-01-10-10-00-01250
Dallas Cowboys10-01-10-00-01-10-022100
Tennessee Titans10-00-00-00-10-01-11250
Indianapolis Colts10-00-00-01-11-10-022100
New Orleans Saints10-00-00-01-20-00-01250

Outcomes

G1-1920-2930-3940-4950-5960+FGMFG ATTPCT
Losses20-00-01-11-30-00-02450
Wins40-02-20-01-24-41-18988.9

Stadiums

G1-1920-2930-3940-4950-5960+FGMFG ATTPCT
Huntington Bank Field10-00-01-10-10-00-01250
Mercedes-Benz Stadium10-01-10-00-02-20-033100
Lucas Oil Stadium10-00-00-01-11-10-022100
M&T Bank Stadium20-00-00-01-30-01-12450