Skip to main content

Mitch Wishnowsky Splits Stats | NFL.com

Mitch Wishnowsky

P

active

Advertising

Punting

Days

GPUNTSYDSLNGAVGBLKRETRETYIN 20NET AVG
Other Days (not Mon or Sun)283574644.60216542.6
Sundays5146807348.60555540.4

Months

GPUNTSYDSLNGAVGBLKRETRETYIN 20NET AVG
October4125695847.40441540.7
September3104687346.80330541.8

Opponents by Group

GPUNTSYDSLNGAVGBLKRETRETYIN 20NET AVG
vs AFC Teams5146807348.60555540.4
vs NFC Teams283574644.60216542.6
Outside Own Division5167297345.60555840.9
vs Own Division263085851.30216242

Opponents by Team

GPUNTSYDSLNGAVGBLKRETRETYIN 20NET AVG
Buffalo Bills1420858520216138
Chicago Bears141804645017243.2
Jacksonville Jaguars121067353000143
Las Vegas Raiders12815440.50118131.5
New York Jets121005450000150
Pittsburgh Steelers141855446.20221141
Seattle Seahawks141774644.2019342

Outcomes

GPUNTSYDSLNGAVGBLKRETRETYIN 20NET AVG
Losses3104637346.30216642.7
Wins4125745847.80555439.9

Stadiums

GPUNTSYDSLNGAVGBLKRETRETYIN 20NET AVG
Gillette Stadium383665445.80339340.9
EverBank Stadium121067353000143
Soldier Field141804645017243.2
Lumen Field141774644.2019342