Skip to main content

Milton Williams Splits Stats | NFL.com

Milton Williams

DT • #97

active

Advertising

Defense

Days

GTotalSoloASTSCKSFTYPDEFINTTDSYDSAVGLNG
Other Days (not Mon or Sun)132100000000
Sundays5116510000000

Months

GTotalSoloASTSCKSFTYPDEFINTTDSYDSAVGLNG
October353210000000
September395400000000

Opponents by Group

GTotalSoloASTSCKSFTYPDEFINTTDSYDSAVGLNG
vs AFC Teams5116510000000
vs NFC Teams132100000000
Outside Own Division4116500000000
vs Own Division232110000000

Opponents by Team

GTotalSoloASTSCKSFTYPDEFINTTDSYDSAVGLNG
Buffalo Bills100000000000
Jacksonville Jaguars153200000000
Las Vegas Raiders121100000000
New York Jets132110000000
Pittsburgh Steelers110100000000
Seattle Seahawks132100000000

Outcomes

GTotalSoloASTSCKSFTYPDEFINTTDSYDSAVGLNG
Losses285300000000
Wins463310000000

Stadiums

GTotalSoloASTSCKSFTYPDEFINTTDSYDSAVGLNG
Gillette Stadium363310000000
EverBank Stadium153200000000
Lumen Field132100000000