Skip to main content

Mike Green Splits Stats | NFL.com

Mike Green

LB • #15

active

Advertising

Defense

Days

GTotalSoloASTSCKSFTYPDEFINTTDSYDSAVGLNG
Sundays6107320000000

Months

GTotalSoloASTSCKSFTYPDEFINTTDSYDSAVGLNG
October353210000000
September354110000000

Opponents by Group

GTotalSoloASTSCKSFTYPDEFINTTDSYDSAVGLNG
vs AFC Teams342200000000
vs NFC Teams365120000000
Outside Own Division585320000000
vs Own Division122000000000

Opponents by Team

GTotalSoloASTSCKSFTYPDEFINTTDSYDSAVGLNG
Atlanta Falcons111010000000
Cleveland Browns122000000000
Dallas Cowboys132100000000
Tennessee Titans120200000000
Indianapolis Colts100000000000
New Orleans Saints122010000000

Outcomes

GTotalSoloASTSCKSFTYPDEFINTTDSYDSAVGLNG
Losses244010000000
Wins463310000000

Stadiums

GTotalSoloASTSCKSFTYPDEFINTTDSYDSAVGLNG
Huntington Bank Field122000000000
Mercedes-Benz Stadium111010000000
Lucas Oil Stadium100000000000
M&T Bank Stadium242210000000