Skip to main content

Jourdan Lewis Splits Stats | NFL.com

Jourdan Lewis

CB • #2

active

Advertising

Defense

Days

GTotalSoloASTSCKSFTYPDEFINTTDSYDSAVGLNG
Sundays619145002204522.545

Months

GTotalSoloASTSCKSFTYPDEFINTTDSYDSAVGLNG
October3129300110454545
September375200110000

Opponents by Group

GTotalSoloASTSCKSFTYPDEFINTTDSYDSAVGLNG
vs AFC Teams515114002204522.545
vs NFC Teams143100000000
Outside Own Division516115002204522.545
vs Own Division133000000000

Opponents by Team

GTotalSoloASTSCKSFTYPDEFINTTDSYDSAVGLNG
Cincinnati Bengals153200110454545
Cleveland Browns131200000000
Denver Broncos144000110000
Houston Texans133000000000
New England Patriots100000000000
Philadelphia Eagles143100000000

Outcomes

GTotalSoloASTSCKSFTYPDEFINTTDSYDSAVGLNG
Losses277000110000
Wins4127500110454545

Stadiums

GTotalSoloASTSCKSFTYPDEFINTTDSYDSAVGLNG
EverBank Stadium231200000000
Paycor Stadium153200110454545
Wembley Stadium133000000000
Tottenham Hotspur Stadium143100000000
144000110000