Skip to main content

Jarrian Jones Splits Stats | NFL.com

Jarrian Jones

CB • #4

active

Advertising

Defense

Days

GTotalSoloASTSCKSFTYPDEFINTTDSYDSAVGLNG
Sundays62218400610313131

Months

GTotalSoloASTSCKSFTYPDEFINTTDSYDSAVGLNG
October31614200400000
September364200210313131

Opponents by Group

GTotalSoloASTSCKSFTYPDEFINTTDSYDSAVGLNG
vs AFC Teams51915400610313131
vs NFC Teams133000000000
Outside Own Division51614200510313131
vs Own Division164200100000

Opponents by Team

GTotalSoloASTSCKSFTYPDEFINTTDSYDSAVGLNG
Cincinnati Bengals177000300000
Cleveland Browns100000000000
Denver Broncos121100100000
Houston Texans164200100000
New England Patriots143100110313131
Philadelphia Eagles133000000000

Outcomes

GTotalSoloASTSCKSFTYPDEFINTTDSYDSAVGLNG
Losses285300200000
Wins41413100410313131

Stadiums

GTotalSoloASTSCKSFTYPDEFINTTDSYDSAVGLNG
EverBank Stadium243100110313131
Paycor Stadium177000300000
Wembley Stadium164200100000
Tottenham Hotspur Stadium133000000000
121100100000