Skip to main content

Jalen Coker Splits Stats | NFL.com

Jalen Coker

WR • #18

active

Advertising

Receiving

Days

GRECYDSAVGLNGTD1st1st%20+40+
Sundays52532813.1512145641

Months

GRECYDSAVGLNGTD1st1st%20+40+
October2710615.1320457.110
September31822212.35121055.631

Opponents by Group

GRECYDSAVGLNGTD1st1st%20+40+
vs AFC Teams1218913015000
vs NFC Teams42331013.55121356.541
Outside Own Division31625315.85121168.831
vs Own Division29758.3250333.310

Opponents by Team

GRECYDSAVGLNGTD1st1st%20+40+
Atlanta Falcons18668.2250337.510
Chicago Bears1813817.251267521
Cleveland Browns1218913015000
Detroit Lions0000000000
Philadelphia Eagles169716.2320466.710
Tampa Bay Buccaneers1199900000

Outcomes

GRECYDSAVGLNGTD1st1st%20+40+
Losses31116515512763.621
Wins21416311.632075020

Stadiums

GRECYDSAVGLNGTD1st1st%20+40+
Huntington Bank Field1218913015000
Bank of America Stadium2914716.3512666.721
Mercedes-Benz Stadium18668.2250337.510
Lincoln Financial Field169716.2320466.710