Skip to main content

Jack Campbell Splits Stats | NFL.com

Jack Campbell

LB • #46

active

Advertising

Defense

Days

GTotalSoloASTSCKSFTYPDEFINTTDSYDSAVGLNG
Other Days (not Mon or Sun)162400000000
Sundays548272100000000

Months

GTotalSoloASTSCKSFTYPDEFINTTDSYDSAVGLNG
October335181700000000
September31911800000000

Opponents by Group

GTotalSoloASTSCKSFTYPDEFINTTDSYDSAVGLNG
vs AFC Teams2126600000000
vs NFC Teams442231900000000
Outside Own Division543212200000000
vs Own Division1118300000000

Opponents by Team

GTotalSoloASTSCKSFTYPDEFINTTDSYDSAVGLNG
Buffalo Bills162400000000
Carolina Panthers1135800000000
Green Bay Packers1118300000000
New Orleans Saints175200000000
New York Jets164200000000
Arizona Cardinals1115600000000

Outcomes

GTotalSoloASTSCKSFTYPDEFINTTDSYDSAVGLNG
Losses21971200000000
Wins435221300000000

Stadiums

GTotalSoloASTSCKSFTYPDEFINTTDSYDSAVGLNG
Bank of America Stadium1135800000000
State Farm Stadium1115600000000
Ford Field32417700000000