Skip to main content

Foyesade Oluokun Splits Stats | NFL.com

Foyesade Oluokun

LB • #23

active

Advertising

Defense

Days

GTotalSoloASTSCKSFTYPDEFINTTDSYDSAVGLNG
Sundays6412516002202713.522

Months

GTotalSoloASTSCKSFTYPDEFINTTDSYDSAVGLNG
October32415900110555
September31710700110222222

Opponents by Group

GTotalSoloASTSCKSFTYPDEFINTTDSYDSAVGLNG
vs AFC Teams5322012002202713.522
vs NFC Teams195400000000
Outside Own Division5332112002202713.522
vs Own Division184400000000

Opponents by Team

GTotalSoloASTSCKSFTYPDEFINTTDSYDSAVGLNG
Cincinnati Bengals176100110555
Cleveland Browns143100110222222
Denver Broncos175200000000
Houston Texans184400000000
New England Patriots162400000000
Philadelphia Eagles195400000000

Outcomes

GTotalSoloASTSCKSFTYPDEFINTTDSYDSAVGLNG
Losses2159600000000
Wins4261610002202713.522

Stadiums

GTotalSoloASTSCKSFTYPDEFINTTDSYDSAVGLNG
EverBank Stadium2105500110222222
Paycor Stadium176100110555
Wembley Stadium184400000000
Tottenham Hotspur Stadium195400000000
175200000000