Skip to main content

Derrick Barnes Splits Stats | NFL.com

Derrick Barnes

LB • #55

active

Advertising

Defense

Days

GTotalSoloASTSCKSFTYPDEFINTTDSYDSAVGLNG
Other Days (not Mon or Sun)175210000000
Sundays52516920210333

Months

GTotalSoloASTSCKSFTYPDEFINTTDSYDSAVGLNG
October3128410000000
September32013720210333

Opponents by Group

GTotalSoloASTSCKSFTYPDEFINTTDSYDSAVGLNG
vs AFC Teams21510510000000
vs NFC Teams41711620210333
Outside Own Division52617930210333
vs Own Division164200000000

Opponents by Team

GTotalSoloASTSCKSFTYPDEFINTTDSYDSAVGLNG
Buffalo Bills175210000000
Carolina Panthers111000000000
Green Bay Packers164200000000
New Orleans Saints153210210333
New York Jets185300000000
Arizona Cardinals153210000000

Outcomes

GTotalSoloASTSCKSFTYPDEFINTTDSYDSAVGLNG
Losses286210000000
Wins42415920210333

Stadiums

GTotalSoloASTSCKSFTYPDEFINTTDSYDSAVGLNG
Bank of America Stadium111000000000
State Farm Stadium153210000000
Ford Field31912710210333