Skip to main content

Daniel Jones Splits Stats | NFL.com

Daniel Jones

QB • #17

active

Advertising

Passing

Days

GATTCOMPPCTYDSAVGLNGTDINT1st1st%20+SCKSCKYRATE
Sundays621813059.612905.948466429.417159171.1

Months

GATTCOMPPCTYDSAVGLNGTDINT1st1st%20+SCKSCKYRATE
October31206554.26795.742133327.5995063.2
September3986566.36116.248333131.6864180.8

Opponents by Group

GATTCOMPPCTYDSAVGLNGTDINT1st1st%20+SCKSCKYRATE
vs AFC Teams518411160.311476.248455831.516137774.2
vs NFC Teams1341955.91434.22301617.6121453.9
Outside Own Division414084607865.648233827.11053271.3
vs Own Division27846595046.538232633.37105970.7

Opponents by Team

GATTCOMPPCTYDSAVGLNGTDINT1st1st%20+SCKSCKYRATE
Baltimore Ravens1311961.31665.42511825.8221772.8
Tennessee Titans1422252.42696.438121535.7363560.5
Houston Texans1362466.72356.526111130.6442482.5
Kansas City Chiefs13122712106.848111238.720086.8
Pittsburgh Steelers1442454.62676.142001227.351172.8
Washington Commanders1341955.91434.22301617.6121453.9

Outcomes

GATTCOMPPCTYDSAVGLNGTDINT1st1st%20+SCKSCKYRATE
Losses41488758.89126.248344731.81295372.2
Wins2704361.43785.426121724.3563868.6

Stadiums

GATTCOMPPCTYDSAVGLNGTDINT1st1st%20+SCKSCKYRATE
Arrowhead Stadium13122712106.848111238.720086.8
Lucas Oil Stadium31096559.66706.238343431.29127671.3
Acrisure Stadium1442454.62676.142001227.351172.8
Tottenham Hotspur Stadium1341955.91434.22301617.6121453.9