Skip to main content

Charles Woods Splits Stats | NFL.com

Charles Woods

CB • #22

active

Advertising

Defense

Days

GTotalSoloASTSCKSFTYPDEFINTTDSYDSAVGLNG
Other Days (not Mon or Sun)111000000000
Sundays52417700410000

Months

GTotalSoloASTSCKSFTYPDEFINTTDSYDSAVGLNG
October395400310000
September31613300100000

Opponents by Group

GTotalSoloASTSCKSFTYPDEFINTTDSYDSAVGLNG
vs AFC Teams52417700410000
vs NFC Teams111000000000
Outside Own Division42015500300000
vs Own Division253200110000

Opponents by Team

GTotalSoloASTSCKSFTYPDEFINTTDSYDSAVGLNG
Buffalo Bills121100000000
Jacksonville Jaguars154100000000
Las Vegas Raiders142200200000
New York Jets132100110000
Pittsburgh Steelers1108200100000
Seattle Seahawks111000000000

Outcomes

GTotalSoloASTSCKSFTYPDEFINTTDSYDSAVGLNG
Losses265100000000
Wins41913600410000

Stadiums

GTotalSoloASTSCKSFTYPDEFINTTDSYDSAVGLNG
Gillette Stadium31712500410000
EverBank Stadium154100000000
Lumen Field111000000000