Skip to main content

Branson Combs Splits Stats | NFL.com

Branson Combs

LB • #50

active

Advertising

Defense

Days

GTotalSoloASTSCKSFTYPDEFINTTDSYDSAVGLNG
Sundays61310310000000

Months

GTotalSoloASTSCKSFTYPDEFINTTDSYDSAVGLNG
October376100000000
September364210000000

Opponents by Group

GTotalSoloASTSCKSFTYPDEFINTTDSYDSAVGLNG
vs AFC Teams5129310000000
vs NFC Teams111000000000
Outside Own Division597210000000
vs Own Division143100000000

Opponents by Team

GTotalSoloASTSCKSFTYPDEFINTTDSYDSAVGLNG
Cincinnati Bengals122000000000
Cleveland Browns143110000000
Denver Broncos121100000000
Houston Texans143100000000
New England Patriots100000000000
Philadelphia Eagles111000000000

Outcomes

GTotalSoloASTSCKSFTYPDEFINTTDSYDSAVGLNG
Losses264200000000
Wins476110000000

Stadiums

GTotalSoloASTSCKSFTYPDEFINTTDSYDSAVGLNG
EverBank Stadium243110000000
Paycor Stadium122000000000
Wembley Stadium143100000000
Tottenham Hotspur Stadium111000000000
121100000000