Skip to main content

Braden Fiske Splits Stats | NFL.com

Braden Fiske

DE • #55

active

Advertising

Defense

Days

GTotalSoloASTSCKSFTYPDEFINTTDSYDSAVGLNG
Mondays211000000000
Other Days (not Mon or Sun)121100000000
Sundays4106410000000

Months

GTotalSoloASTSCKSFTYPDEFINTTDSYDSAVGLNG
October495410000000
September343100000000

Opponents by Group

GTotalSoloASTSCKSFTYPDEFINTTDSYDSAVGLNG
vs AFC Teams376110000000
vs NFC Teams462400000000
Outside Own Division596310000000
vs Own Division242200000000

Opponents by Team

GTotalSoloASTSCKSFTYPDEFINTTDSYDSAVGLNG
Buffalo Bills111000000000
Denver Broncos122000000000
Las Vegas Raiders143110000000
New York Giants100000000000
Philadelphia Eagles120200000000
Arizona Cardinals121100000000
San Francisco 49ers121100000000

Outcomes

GTotalSoloASTSCKSFTYPDEFINTTDSYDSAVGLNG
Losses475200000000
Wins363310000000

Stadiums

GTotalSoloASTSCKSFTYPDEFINTTDSYDSAVGLNG
Allegiant Stadium143110000000
Lincoln Financial Field120200000000
SoFi Stadium332100000000
122000000000