Skip to main content

Marlon Humphrey Splits Stats | NFL.com

Marlon Humphrey

CB • #44

active

Advertising

Defense

Days

GTotalSoloASTSCKSFTYPDEFINTTDSYDSAVGLNG
Sundays62215700500000

Months

GTotalSoloASTSCKSFTYPDEFINTTDSYDSAVGLNG
October383500200000
September31412200300000

Opponents by Group

GTotalSoloASTSCKSFTYPDEFINTTDSYDSAVGLNG
vs AFC Teams384400300000
vs NFC Teams31411300200000
Outside Own Division52015500300000
vs Own Division120200200000

Opponents by Team

GTotalSoloASTSCKSFTYPDEFINTTDSYDSAVGLNG
Atlanta Falcons142200000000
Cleveland Browns120200200000
Dallas Cowboys165100100000
Tennessee Titans121100000000
Indianapolis Colts143100100000
New Orleans Saints144000100000

Outcomes

GTotalSoloASTSCKSFTYPDEFINTTDSYDSAVGLNG
Losses264200300000
Wins41611500200000

Stadiums

GTotalSoloASTSCKSFTYPDEFINTTDSYDSAVGLNG
Huntington Bank Field120200200000
Mercedes-Benz Stadium142200000000
Lucas Oil Stadium143100100000
M&T Bank Stadium265100100000