2014 Pro Bowl Draft Day 2: Andrew Luck selected No. 1

The first ever NFL Pro Bowl Draft continued Wednesday, as Team Sanders and Team Rice rounded out their rosters in Kapolei, Hawaii. Day 2 focused on quarterbacks, wide receivers and running backs. The first ever unconferenced Pro Bowl will air Sunday at 7:30 p.m. ET.

Here's the full rundown of who went where:

Pro Bowl Draft Day 2 recap
QUARTERBACK
Pk Team Player
1
Team Sanders
2
Team Sanders
3
Team Rice
4
Team Sanders
5
Team Rice
RUNNING BACK
Pk Team Player
1
Team Rice
2
Team Rice
3
Team Sanders
4
Team Rice
5
Team Sanders
Alfred Morris (assigned)
WIDE RECEIVER
Pk Team Player
1
Team Sanders
2
Team Sanders
3
Team Rice
4
Team Rice
5
Team Sanders
6
Team Rice
7
Team Sanders
8
Team Rice
Larry Fitzgerald (assigned)
TIGHT END
Pk Team Player
1
Team Rice
2
Team Rice
3
Team Sanders
Jason Witten (assigned)
4
Team Sanders
Jordan Cameron (assigned)
OFFENSIVE TACKLE
Pk Team Player
1
Team Rice
2
Team Sanders
3
Team Rice
4
Team Sanders
5
Team Sanders
6
Team Rice
Jordan Gross (assigned)
DEFENSIVE END
Pk Team Player
1
Team Rice
Robert Mathis (trade)
2
Team Rice
Cam Jordan
3
Team Sanders
4
Team Rice
5
Team Sanders
Mario Williams (assigned)
LINEBACKER
Pk Team Player
1
Team Sanders
2
Team Rice
3
Team Rice
4
Team Sanders
5
Team Rice
Derrick Johnson (assigned)
6
Team Sanders
Paul Posluszny (assigned)
7
Team Sanders
8
Team Sanders
Brian Orakpo (assigned, trade)
9
Team Rice
DEFENSIVE BACK
Pk Team Player
1
Team Sanders
2
Team Sanders
3
Team Rice
4
Team Sanders
5
Team Sanders
6
Team Rice
7
Team Rice
8
Team Sanders
9
Team Rice
10
Team Sanders
11
Team Sanders
12
Team Rice
Antrel Rolle (assigned)
KICKER
Pk Team Player
1
Team Sanders
2
Team Rice
Stephen Gostkowski (assigned)
RETURNERS
Pk Team Player
1
Team Rice
2
Team Sanders

Round 1

1. Andrew Luck (Sanders)

2. Jimmy Graham (Rice)

Round 2

3. Cam Newton  (Sanders)

4. LeSean McCoy (Rice)

Round 3

5. Patrick Peterson  (Sanders)

6. Joe Haden (Rice)

Round 4

7. Dez Bryant (Sanders)

8. Joe Thomas (Rice)

Round 5

9. A.J. Green (Sanders)

10. Josh Gordon (Rice)

Round 6

11. Robert Mathis (Sanders)

12. Alshon Jeffery (Rice)

Round 7

13. Darrelle Revis (Sanders)

14. Brandon Flowers (Rice)

Round 8

15. Luke Kuechly (Sanders)

16. Vontaze Burfict (Rice)

Round 9

17. Eric Berry (Sanders)

18. Cameron Jordan (Rice)

Round 10

19. Brent Grimes (Sanders)

20. Eric Reid (Rice)

Round 11

21. Greg Hardy (Sanders)

22. Antonio Cromartie (Rice)

Round 12

23. Antonio Brown (Sanders)

24. DeMarco Murray (Rice)

Round 13

25. Duane Brown (Sanders)

26. Tyron Smith (Rice)

Round 14

27. Trent Williams (Sanders)

28. Justin Houston (Rice)

Round 15

29. Tamba Hali (Sanders)

30. Jairus Byrd (Rice)

Round 16

31. Eddie Lacy (Sanders)

32. Brandon Marshall (Rice)

Round 17

33. Eric Weddle (Sanders)

34. Cameron Wake (Rice)

Assigned: Mario Williams (Sanders)

Round 18

35. Branden Albert (Sanders)

Assigned: Jordan Gross (Rice)

36. Derrick Johnson (RICE)

Assigned: Paul Posluszny (Sanders)

Round 19

37. Terrell Suggs (Sanders)

Assigned: Brian Orakpo, John Abraham (Rice)

38. Matt Forte (Rice)

Assigned: Alfred Morris (Sanders)

Round 20

39. DeSean Jackson (Sanders)

Assigned: Larry Fitzgerald (Rice)

40. Alterraun Verner (Rice)

Assigned: Tim Jennings (Sanders)

Round 21

41. Justin Tucker (Sanders)

Assigned: Stephen Gostkowski (Rice)

42. Dexter McCluster (Rice)

Assigned: Cordarelle Patterson (Sanders)

Round 22

43. TJ Ward (Sanders)

Assigned: Antrel Rolle (Rice)

44. Tony Gonzalez (Rice)

Assigned: Jason Witten, Jordan Cameron (Sanders)

Round 23

45. Philip Rivers (Rice)

46. Nick Foles (Sanders)

Assigned: Alex Smith (Rice)


Team Sanders' untradeable players


Andrew Luck

Cam Newton

Patrick Peterson

Dez Bryant

A.J. Green

Team Rice's untradeable players


Jimmy Graham

LeSean McCoy

Joe Haden

Joe Thomas

Josh Gordon